Back to Search
1710 Palladio Loop, Princeton, TX 75407
1710 Palladio Loop, Princeton, TX 75407 3D Tour
1710 Palladio Loop, Princeton, TX 75407 Explore 3D Tour
1710 Palladio Loop, Princeton, TX 75407
1710 Palladio Loop, Princeton, TX 75407
1710 Palladio Loop, Princeton, TX 75407
1710 Palladio Loop, Princeton, TX 75407

1710 Palladio Loop Princeton, TX 75407

$369,000

Sqft
1,957
Acres
0.01
Year
2024
Days on Site
57
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$189
Date Listed
Apr 27, 2026

Description of 1710 Palladio Loop, Princeton, TX 75407

Listing details for 1710 Palladio Loop, Princeton, TX 75407 : Luxury Townhomes in the booming City of Princeton Texas! The Townhomes at Monticello feature a Beautiful community of Craftsman Style Exteriors. This home features an Open Floorplan of 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, with a 2 Car Garage. The Matte Black Plumbing and Lighting fixtures, Kitchen with Quartz Countertops, Island, Apron Front Sink, Stainless Steel Appliances, 9' First Floor Ceilings make this place shine. The Laundry room is upstairs next to the bedrooms. The master bedroom has a Walk-In Closet and Walk-In Shower in the Bathroom. This Community Features Amazing Amenities such as a Community Swimming Pool with BBQ Grills and Pavilion, Dog Park, Putting Green, Cornhole, Ping Pong, Shuffleboard, Basketball Court, and Playground; which are projected to be completed by the end of the year. Exterior Yard Maintenance and Yard Care are Provided by the HOA. Come Visit Us Today! This listing is for the Virginia Floorplan.
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 4:49 PM CDT
Listing Provided By

Mark Cope, 972-908-2673, Cope Realty, LLC

Source

NTREISMLS, MLS#: 21190602

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/12/2026
Price Change
$369,000 +19.4%
$189/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21190602
5/7/2026
Price Change
$309,000 -1.9%
$158/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21190602
5/4/2026
Price Change
$315,000 -1.3%
$161/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21190602
4/27/2026
Price Change
$319,000
$163/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21190602
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1710 Palladio Loop, Princeton TX, 75407?

Location of 1710 Palladio Loop, Princeton, TX 75407

Google Map