Back to Search
2340 Chloe Ln, Anna, TX 75409
2340 Chloe Ln, Anna, TX 75409
2340 Chloe Ln, Anna, TX 75409
2340 Chloe Ln, Anna, TX 75409

2340 Chloe Ln Anna, TX 75409

$288,990

Sqft
1,335
Acres
0.21
Year
2025
Days on Site
57
Per Square Foot
$216
Date Listed
Apr 27, 2026

Description of 2340 Chloe Ln, Anna, TX 75409

Listing details for 2340 Chloe Ln, Anna, TX 75409 : This single story home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with an open concept for entertaining, and a covered patio.
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 10:32 AM CDT
Listing Provided By

David Clinton, 512-345-4663, D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

Source

NTREISMLS, MLS#: 21185951

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Price Change
$288,990 -19.6%
$216/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21185951
5/12/2026
Listed for sale
$359,480 +26.6%
$269/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21185951
3/9/2026
Pending sale
$283,990
$213/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21185951
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2340 Chloe Ln, Anna TX, 75409?

Location of 2340 Chloe Ln, Anna, TX 75409

Google Map