Back to Search
4114 Thistle Dr, Sanger, TX 76266
4114 Thistle Dr, Sanger, TX 76266 3D Tour
4114 Thistle Dr, Sanger, TX 76266 Explore 3D Tour
4114 Thistle Dr, Sanger, TX 76266
4114 Thistle Dr, Sanger, TX 76266
4114 Thistle Dr, Sanger, TX 76266
4114 Thistle Dr, Sanger, TX 76266

4114 Thistle Dr Sanger, TX 76266

$329,990

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
2,107
Acres
0
Year
2026
Days on Site
64
Per Square Foot
$157
Date Listed
Apr 27, 2026

Description of 4114 Thistle Dr, Sanger, TX 76266

Listing details for 4114 Thistle Dr, Sanger, TX 76266 : New construction in Sanger Circle. 2107 sq ft 4 2. This is the Kingston plan.
Listing Updated : 05-17-2026 at 2:02 PM CDT
Listing Provided By

David Clinton, 512-345-4663, D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

Source

NTREISMLS, MLS#: 21128836

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/17/2026
Price Change
$329,990 -2.9%
$157/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21128836
5/6/2026
Price Change
$339,990 +0.9%
$161/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21128836
4/27/2026
Price Change
$336,990
$160/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21128836
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4114 Thistle Dr, Sanger TX, 76266?

Location of 4114 Thistle Dr, Sanger, TX 76266

Google Map