Back to Search
3912 Superior Pl, Sherman, TX 75090
3912 Superior Pl, Sherman, TX 75090
3912 Superior Pl, Sherman, TX 75090

3912 Superior Pl Sherman, TX 75090

$209,499

Sqft
1,266
Acres
0.123
Year
2026
Days on Site
28
Per Square Foot
$165
Date Listed
Apr 27, 2026

Description of 3912 Superior Pl, Sherman, TX 75090

Listing details for 3912 Superior Pl, Sherman, TX 75090 : LENNAR - Luella Crossing - Oakridge Floorplan
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 3:19 PM CDT
Listing Provided By

Donna Mangum, 832-421-0077, Turner Mangum,LLC

Source

NTREISMLS, MLS#: 21248712

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Price Change
$209,499 +1.9%
$165/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21248712
5/14/2026
Price Change
$205,499 -2.4%
$162/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21248712
5/2/2026
Price Change
$210,499
$166/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21248712
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3912 Superior Pl, Sherman TX, 75090?

Location of 3912 Superior Pl, Sherman, TX 75090

Google Map