Back to Search
131 Loving Trl, Justin, TX 76247
131 Loving Trl, Justin, TX 76247
131 Loving Trl, Justin, TX 76247

131 Loving Trl Justin, TX 76247

$359,999

PENDING
Sqft
1,952
Acres
0.14
Year
2025
Days on Site
63
Per Square Foot
$184
Date Listed
Apr 27, 2026

Description of 131 Loving Trl, Justin, TX 76247

Listing details for 131 Loving Trl, Justin, TX 76247 : Lennar - Joplin Plan Prices and features may vary and are subject to change. Photos are for illustrative purposes only.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 2:06 PM CDT
Listing Provided By

Jared Turner, 281-281-4624, Turner Mangum,LLC

Source

NTREISMLS, MLS#: 21180765

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Price Change
$359,999 -1.4%
$184/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21180765
5/13/2026
Pending sale
$364,999 0%
$187/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21180765
5/12/2026
Listed for sale
$364,999 +0.3%
$187/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21180765
3/28/2026
Pending sale
$363,999
$186/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21180765
Home Worth Check

Interested in 131 Loving Trl, Justin TX, 76247?

Location of 131 Loving Trl, Justin, TX 76247

Google Map