Back to Search
11748 Edgewood Dr, Justin, TX 76247
11748 Edgewood Dr, Justin, TX 76247 3D Tour
11748 Edgewood Dr, Justin, TX 76247 Explore 3D Tour
11748 Edgewood Dr, Justin, TX 76247
11748 Edgewood Dr, Justin, TX 76247
11748 Edgewood Dr, Justin, TX 76247
11748 Edgewood Dr, Justin, TX 76247

11748 Edgewood Dr Justin, TX 76247

$479,949

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,840
Acres
0.0929
Year
2025
Days on Site
58
Per Square Foot
$169
Date Listed
Apr 27, 2026

Description of 11748 Edgewood Dr, Justin, TX 76247

Listing details for 11748 Edgewood Dr, Justin, TX 76247 : MLS# 21217975 - Built by Tri Pointe Homes - Ready Now! ~ The Juniper features a luxury kitchen and 8' doors that enhance its open, inviting layout, anchored by a cozy 36? fireplace. With 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, open rail on the first floor, and gas to the patio, it’s perfect for everyday living and seamless indoor-outdoor comfort.
Listing Updated : 05-17-2026 at 7:03 PM CDT
Listing Provided By

Ben Caballero, 888-872-6006, HomesUSA.com

Source

NTREISMLS, MLS#: 21217975

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/16/2026
Price Change
$479,949 -2%
$169/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21217975
5/13/2026
Price Change
$489,949 -5.2%
$173/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21217975
5/12/2026
Price Change
$516,949 +5.5%
$182/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21217975
4/29/2026
Price Change
$489,949
$173/sqft
Source:NTREISMLS #21217975
Home Worth Check

Interested in 11748 Edgewood Dr, Justin TX, 76247?

Location of 11748 Edgewood Dr, Justin, TX 76247

Google Map